palmares

European Champions by Divisions

MPO

YearVenueName
2021Konopiste, Czech RepublicHenna Bloomros, FIN
2018Sveti Martin, CroatiaHenna Bloomros, FIN
2016Oulu, FinlandEveliina Salonen, FIN
2014Geneva, SwitzerlandJeni Eskelinen, FIN
2012Colchester, United KingdomRagna Bygde, SWE
2010Pas-de-Calais, FranceCamilla Jernberg, SWE
2008Söhnstetten, GermanyBirgitta Lagerholm, SWE
2007Maillen, BelgiumBirgitta Lagerholm, SWE
2005Tampere, FinlandNiloofar Mosavar Rahmani, SWE
2003Beaminster, United KingdomBirgitta Lagerholm, SWE
2001Oslo, NorwayBirgitta Lagerholm, SWE
1999Gstaad, SwitzerlandRegina Olnils, SWE
1997Linköping, SwedenRegina Olnils, SWE
1986Essen, GermanyNicole Kinzl, AUT
1982Colchester, United KingdomMarianne Spiegelhofer, AUT
1981Essen, GermanyMarianne Spiegelhofer, AUT

FPO

YearVenueName
2021Konopiste, Czech RepublicNiklas Anttila, FIN
2018Sveti Martin, CroatiaSimon Lizotte, GER
2016Oulu, FinlandLeo Piironen, FIN
2014Geneva, SwitzerlandSeppo Paju, FIN
2012Colchester, United KingdomSimon Lizotte, GER
2010Pas-de-Calais, FranceJesper Lundmark, SWE
2008Söhnstetten, GermanyVille Piippo, FIN
2007Maillen, BelgiumChristian Sandström, SWE
2005Tampere, FinlandMarkus Källström, SWE
2003Beaminster, United KingdomEspen Mokkelgjerd, NOR
2001Oslo, NorwayJesper Lundmark, SWE
1999Gstaad, SwitzerlandChristian Sandström, SWE
1997Linköping, SwedenSvante Eriksson, SWE
1986Essen, GermanyPer Bergström, SWE
1982Colchester, United KingdomCharlie Mead, GBR
1981Essen, GermanyPeter Jansson, SWE

MJ18

YearVenueName
2021Konopiste, Czech RepublicDaniel Davidsson, FIN
2018Sveti Martin, CroatiaBohdan Bílek, CZE
2016Oulu, FinlandVäinö Mäkelä, FIN
2014Geneva, SwitzerlandMarvin Tetzel, GER
2012Colchester, United KingdomSven Rippel, GER
2010Pas-de-Calais, FranceSeppo Paju, FIN
2008Söhnstetten, GermanyOscar Stenfelt, SWE
2007Maillen, BelgiumMarcus Råberg, SWE
2005Tampere, FinlandJoonas Kuitunen, FIN
2003Beaminster, United KingdomJohannes Högberg, SWE
2001Oslo, NorwayDennis Vuorisalo, FIN
1999Gstaad, SwitzerlandN/A
1997Linköping, SwedenJesper Lundmark, SWE
1986Essen, GermanyOliver Raff, GER
1982Colchester, United KingdomJacob Wichnan, DEN
1981Essen, GermanyN/A

FJ18

YearVenueName
2021Konopiste, Czech RepublicSilvia Saarinen, FIN
2018Sveti Martin, CroatiaMaria Asikainen, FIN
2016Oulu, FinlandN/A
2014Geneva, SwitzerlandN/A
2012Colchester, United KingdomN/A
2010Pas-de-Calais, FranceN/A
2008Söhnstetten, GermanyN/A
2007Maillen, BelgiumN/A
2005Tampere, FinlandN/A
2003Beaminster, United KingdomN/A
2001Oslo, NorwayN/A
1999Gstaad, SwitzerlandN/A
1997Linköping, SwedenN/A
1986Essen, GermanyN/A
1982Colchester, United KingdomN/A
1981Essen, GermanyN/A

MP40

YearVenueName
2021Konopiste, Czech RepublicKarl Johan Nybo, DEN
2018Sveti Martin, CroatiaSylvain Gouge, FRA
2016Oulu, FinlandAnders Swärd, SWE
2014Geneva, SwitzerlandVille Piippo, FIN
2012Colchester, United KingdomStephan Müller, SWI
2010Pas-de-Calais, FranceMarco Lehousse, BEL
2008Söhnstetten, GermanyDan Johansson, SWE
2007Maillen, BelgiumChristian Kohler, SWE
2005Tampere, FinlandHans Tegeback, SWE
2003Beaminster, United KingdomDerek Robins, GBR
2001Oslo, NorwayIlkka Tamminen, FIN
1999Gstaad, SwitzerlandPaul Francz, SWI
1997Linköping, SwedenN/A
1986Essen, GermanySeppo Nieminen, FIN
1982Colchester, United KingdomN/A
1981Essen, GermanyN/A

FP40

YearVenueName
2021Konopiste, Czech RepublicKatka Bodová, SVK
2018Sveti Martin, CroatiaNatalie Holloköi, SWI
2016Oulu, FinlandKarin Rubin, SWI
2014Geneva, SwitzerlandN/A
2012Colchester, United KingdomN/A
2010Pas-de-Calais, FranceN/A
2008Söhnstetten, GermanyN/A
2007Maillen, BelgiumN/A
2005Tampere, FinlandN/A
2003Beaminster, United KingdomN/A
2001Oslo, NorwayN/A
1999Gstaad, SwitzerlandN/A
1997Linköping, SwedenN/A
1986Essen, GermanyN/A
1982Colchester, United KingdomN/A
1981Essen, GermanyN/A

MP50

YearVenueName
2021Konopiste, Czech RepublicRichard Kappling, SWE
2018Sveti Martin, CroatiaHans Tegebäck, SWE
2016Oulu, FinlandKari Vesala, FIN
2014Geneva, SwitzerlandCarlos Rio, ESP
2012Colchester, United KingdomDerek Robins, GBR
2010Pas-de-Calais, FrancePaul Francz, SWI
2008Söhnstetten, GermanyPaul Francz, SWI
2007Maillen, BelgiumCharlie Mead, GBR
2005Tampere, FinlandCharlie Mead, GBR
2003Beaminster, United KingdomViro Schneider, GER
2001Oslo, NorwayMike Ocon, NDL
1999Gstaad, SwitzerlandN/A
1997Linköping, SwedenN/A
1986Essen, GermanyN/A
1982Colchester, United KingdomN/A
1981Essen, GermanyN/A

FP50

YearVenueName
2021Konopiste, Czech RepublicLydie Hellgren, NOR
2018Sveti Martin, CroatiaN/A
2016Oulu, FinlandN/A
2014Geneva, SwitzerlandN/A
2012Colchester, United KingdomN/A
2010Pas-de-Calais, FranceN/A
2008Söhnstetten, GermanyN/A
2007Maillen, BelgiumN/A
2005Tampere, FinlandN/A
2003Beaminster, United KingdomN/A
2001Oslo, NorwayN/A
1999Gstaad, SwitzerlandN/A
1997Linköping, SwedenN/A
1986Essen, GermanyN/A
1982Colchester, United KingdomN/A
1981Essen, GermanyN/A

MP55

YearVenueName
2021Konopiste, Czech RepublicN/A
2018Sveti Martin, CroatiaN/A
2016Oulu, FinlandN/A
2014Geneva, SwitzerlandN/A
2012Colchester, United KingdomN/A
2010Pas-de-Calais, FranceN/A
2008Söhnstetten, GermanyN/A
2007Maillen, BelgiumN/A
2005Tampere, FinlandN/A
2003Beaminster, United KingdomN/A
2001Oslo, NorwayN/A
1999Gstaad, SwitzerlandN/A
1997Linköping, SwedenN/A
1986Essen, GermanyN/A
1982Colchester, United KingdomN/A
1981Essen, GermanyN/A

MP60

YearVenueName
2021Konopiste, Czech RepublicPaul Francz, SWI
2018Sveti Martin, CroatiaOlle Samuelsson, SWE
2016Oulu, FinlandOlle Samuelsson, SWE
2014Geneva, SwitzerlandMarkku Tohni, FIN
2012Colchester, United KingdomMarkku Tohni, FIN
2010Pas-de-Calais, FranceBob Mohl, FRA
2008Söhnstetten, GermanyFrancesco Puliafito, SWI
2007Maillen, BelgiumN/A
2005Tampere, FinlandN/A
2003Beaminster, United KingdomN/A
2001Oslo, NorwayN/A
1999Gstaad, SwitzerlandN/A
1997Linköping, SwedenN/A
1986Essen, GermanyN/A
1982Colchester, United KingdomN/A
1981Essen, GermanyN/A

MP65

YearVenueName
2021Konopiste, Czech RepublicCharlie Mead, GBR
2018Sveti Martin, CroatiaN/A
2016Oulu, FinlandN/A
2014Geneva, SwitzerlandN/A
2012Colchester, United KingdomN/A
2010Pas-de-Calais, FranceN/A
2008Söhnstetten, GermanyN/A
2007Maillen, BelgiumN/A
2005Tampere, FinlandN/A
2003Beaminster, United KingdomN/A
2001Oslo, NorwayN/A
1999Gstaad, SwitzerlandN/A
1997Linköping, SwedenN/A
1986Essen, GermanyN/A
1982Colchester, United KingdomN/A
1981Essen, GermanyN/A